REQUEST A QUOTE

Meet the Team

Customer Service Team

  • Jodi-Ann Batchelor
    Customer Service Representative

  • Michelle Clark
    Customer Service Representative

  • Bria Talley
    Customer Service Representative

  • Raquel Albarran
    Customer Service Representative / Translator

  • Danny Penate
    Customer Service Representative / Translator

  • Jessica Creason
    Customer Service Representative


Property Management Sales Team

  • Ann Marie Udovich
    Property Management Sales

  • Bob McCann
    Property Management Sales

  • Butch Fields
    Sales Representative

  • Blaze Ionno
    Property Management Sales

  • Francis Bagnall
    Property Management Sales

  • Joe Falloni
    Property Management Sales

  • Justin Tester
    Property Management Sales

  • Kori Aiken
    Property Management Sales

  • Kristen Piscadlo
    Property Management Sales

  • Michael J. Hubbe
    Sales and Business Development

  • Michael Najarian
    Property Management Sales

  • Michelle Sann
    Sales Representative

  • Sherri Leska
    Property Management Sales

  • Stephanie Garris
    Property Management Sales

  • Tom Greenlee
    Property Management Sales


Commercial Project Management Team

  • Steve Ellingsworth
    Project Manager

  • Ben Pleasant
    Project Manager

  • Jared Wasserman
    Project Manager


Commercial Estimating Team

  • Kendall Brajevich
    Estimator

  • Colin Brooks
    Estimator

  • Bob Hessman
    Estimator

  • Jordyn Lehet
    Project Coordinator


Commercial Field Team

  • Bill Bryant
    Field Superintendent

  • Chris Halpin
    Field Superintendent

  • Joe Hart
    Field Superintendent

  • Doug Watson
    Field Superintendent


Partnership Development Team

  • Jack Baker
    Partnership Development Representative

  • Lexi Descano
    Partnership Development Representative

  • Zach Fisher
    Partnership Development Representative


Property Management Quality Control Team

  • Joe Dahle
    Quality Control Supervisor

  • Chris Coller
    Quality Control

  • Bennett Lane
    Quality Control


Purchasing Team

  • Becca Cohn
    Purchasing Agent

  • Paul Spangle
    Purchasing Agent


Accounting Team

  • Nicole Johnston
    Installer Payable Specialist

  • Emily Witkowski
    Accounts Payable

  • Carlie Anderson
    Accounts Receivable Specialist

  • Courtney Nichols
    Accounts Receivable Specialist


Warehouse & Installations Team

  • Jose Ribalta
    Warehouse Supervisor

  • Cooper Maus
    Warehouse Receiving

  • Damon Richmond
    Warehouse Associate

  • Darren Pleaze
    Warehouse Associate

  • Frank Shellmire
    Warehouse Associate

  • Glenn Watson
    Warehouse Associate

  • Jason Lawson
    Warehouse Associate

  • Jean Luc Rosado
    Warehouse Associate

  • Luke Baer
    Warehouse Associate

  • Steve Pinder
    Warehouse Associate

Ready to get started?

Flooring Partners has a perfect solution for every flooring need. Contact our floor covering experts today!